Sosa de F. Chagnot

Jeanne LegouhyAge: 70 years16061676

Name
Jeanne Legouhy
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
Legouhy
Also known as
Le Gouy
Birth about 1606

Religious marriageJean LobereauView this family
January 19, 1638 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Margueritte Lobreau
October 17, 1638 (Age 32 years)
Note: Le baptème à eu lieu à Couches avec la mention " du village de Noizeret" ce qui laisse présumer une naissance à Saint-Jean-de-Trézy
Marriage of a childAnthoine BacheletMargueritte LobreauView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 1661 (Age 55 years)
Death of a husbandJean Lobereau
January 6, 1672 (Age 66 years) Age: 60 ans environ
Death October 17, 1676 (Age 70 years)
Family with Jean Lobereau - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 19, 1638Couches, Saône-et-Loire, Bourgogne, France
9 months
daughter
Margueritte Lobreau
Birth: October 17, 1638 26 32Saint-Jean-de-Trézy, Saône-et-Loire, Bourgogne, France
Death: April 12, 1699Saint-Jean-de-Trézy, Saône-et-Loire, Bourgogne, France
son